VTL 0511 AGGRAVATED UNLICENSED OPERATION OF MOTOR VEHICLE
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
615 Lake Flower Avenue
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2025
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
10394