VTL 0511 AGGRAVATED UNLICENSED OPERATION OF MOTOR VEHICLE
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police Investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
5044 State Route 3
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
May 9, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10462
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.