PL 240.26 - HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
129 Main Street
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
10403
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.