PL 240.30 (2) - AGGRAVATED HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
19
Gender
Male
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police Investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
348 Broad Road
Brushton, NY 12916
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
10430
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.