- Home
- Policies & Procedures
- Contact Us
- Downtown Business Coalition

PL 190.60 SCHEME TO DEFRAUD 2ND DEGREE
PL 190.25 CRIM IMPERS ANOTHER PERS W/INT
PL 155.30 GRAND LARCENY 4TH
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Black
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.