The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police Investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
18 Saranac Street Lyon Mountain, NY 12952
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2026
Reference ID
10473
Created Jun 10th, 2026
Saranac Lake Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.