PL 145.00 (1) - CRIMINAL MISCHIEF 4TH
PL 240.26 - HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
5044 State Route 3
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
May 26, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10469
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.