PL 240.30 - AGGRAVATED HARASSMENT 2ND
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1081 Springfield 1
Wilmington, NY 12997
Arrest Date
Dec 4, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10416