CPL 530.70 EXECUTE BENCH WARRANT
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
32 Fairview Avenue
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Dec 8, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10418