PL 240.45 CRIMINAL NUISANCE 2ND
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
300 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
225 Lake Street
Apt. 38
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10428
CRIMEWATCH - Franklin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Saranac Lake Police Department.