PL 140.05 - TRESPASS
Age
71
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
189 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
27 Bloomingdale Ave.
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Oct 7, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Reference ID
10396