PL 155.25 - PETIT LARCENY
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
172 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
615 Lake Flower Ave.
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10393