PL 205.30 RESISTING ARREST
PL 195.05 OBSTRUCT GOVERNMENT ADMIN. 2ND
PL 155.25 - PETIT LARCENY
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Defendant was arrested on the listed charges subsequent to a Police investigation. The Defendant is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
37 River Street
Saranac Lake, NY 12983
Arrest Date
Oct 6, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
10395