CRIMINAL POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE 7TH
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
If you have any information on this subject’s whereabouts, please submit a tip or contact the City Of Corning Police Department at 607-962-0340 Ext 1500.
Location
Corning, NY 14830
Date Issued
Jul 13, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Corning City Court
CRIMEWATCH - Steuben County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Corning Police Department.