To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
Age
69
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
285 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued for failure to appear for Miscellaneous Criminal Hearings.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
May 12, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2010-2787
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing