Failed to Pay or Appear on No Driver's License x 2
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Cash only bond of $1,443
Additional charges are Duty to Give Information, Unattended Motor Vehicle, Transporting Open Container, and Speeding
Date Issued
Jan 11, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dodge City Municipal Court
Holding Department
Dodge City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dodge City Police Department.