RAPE WITH CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS
Age
63
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Rape Of A Child Under 14 Years and Aggravated Indecent Liberties With A Child. There is no bond.
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jul 27, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Ford County District Court
Holding Department
Ford County Sheriff's Office