Failed to Comply with Probation on Driving Under the Influence
Age
34
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dodge City Police Department.