No Drivers License
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Warrant is for Failure to Pay or Appear on No Driver's License, Illegal Tag, No Insurance and Inattentive Driving with a cash only bond of $1,293.
Date Issued
Nov 15, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dodge City Municipal Court
Holding Department
Dodge City Police Department