AGGRAVATED INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH A CHILD
Age
65
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
ADDITIONAL CHARGE IS AGGRAVATED INTIMIDATION OF WITNESS OR VICTIM - THREAT OF VIOLENCE
ALIAS NAMES: ALIAS DATES OF BIRTH:
PEDRO CALEL 12/17/1959
DIEGO LORENZO HERNANDEZ 01/25/1969
JOSE JUAREZ
PEDRO JUAREZ
PEDRO JUAREZJOSE
PEDRO JOSE JUAREZ
PEDRO JOSE-JUAREZ
REYES MADERA ESTRADA
TOMAAS PEREZ
Location
Dodge City, KS 67801
Date Issued
Jan 2, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Ford County District Court
Holding Department
Ford County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dodge City Police Department.