Driving Under the Influence - 2nd
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Warrant is for Driving Under the Influence (1st), Driving Under the Influence (2nd), No Driver's License, No Insurance, Transporting Open Container, Duty Upon Striking Vehicle, Failure to Yield, and Inattentive Driving with a cash only bond of $3,795.
Date Issued
Jul 26, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dodge City Municipal Court
Holding Department
Dodge City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Ford County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dodge City Police Department.