No Driver's License
Age
24
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
182 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Warrant is for Failure to Comply With Probation on No Driver's License, Failure To Yield, Possession of Marijuana and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia with a $985 cash only bond.
Date Issued
Oct 18, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dodge City Municipal Court
Holding Department
Dodge City Police Department