No proof of insurance
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Warrant is for failure to pay or appear on No Proof of Insurance, Illegal Tag, and Unsafe Turning with a $830 cash only bond.
Date Issued
Nov 8, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dodge City Municipal Court
Holding Department
Dodge City Police Department