THE HUDSON POLICE DEPARTMENT IS INVESTIGATING A BURGLARY THAT OCCURRED AT THE SHELL GAS STATION. THE PICTURED SUSPECT STOLE ITEMS AND LEFT WITHOUT PAYING.
IF YOU HAVE ANY INFORMATION REGARDING THE SUSPECT, PLEASE CONTACT THE HUDSON POLICE DEPARTMENT AT 303-536-9311 OR YOU CAN LEAVE AN ANONYMOUS TIP THROUGH CRIMEWATCH.
Location
660 CEDAR
HUDSON, CO
Incident Date
Aug 31, 2022 @ 9:01 AM
Incident Type
Burglary

CRIMEWATCH - Weld County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hudson Police Department.