7 WARRANTS FOR FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
ON 04/26/2022, DYLON RICHARDSON WAS A PASSENGER IN A VEHICLE STOPPED FOR MULTIPLE TRAFFIC VIOLATIONS. RICHARDSON HAD MULTIPLE WARRANTS FOR HIS ARREST FROM MULTIPLE JURISDICTIONS THROUGHOUT COLORADO. RICHARDSON WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
540 MAIN ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP01031