FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ON 11/17/2022, YANIRIS GARCIA APPEARED IN THE HUDSON MUNICIPAL COURT. GARCIA WAS FOUND TO HAVE AN OUTSTANDING WARRANT FOR HER ARREST OUT OF ADAMS COUNTY.
GARCIA WAS ARRESTED AND TRANSPORTED TO THE ADAMS COUNTY JAIL.
Location
50 S. BEECH ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Nov 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03662