violation of protection order
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
HUDSON OFFICERS INVESTIGATED A PROTECTION ORDER VIOLATION. DURING THE INVESTIGATION, OFFICERS ARRESTED SEAN FERGUSON FOR ONE COUNT OF VIOLATING A PROTECTION ORDER.
FERGUSON WAS TRANSPORTED AND BOOKED INTO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL.
Location
540 MAIN ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2023
Reference ID
23HP000690