(1) Count Fugitive from Justice
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
ON 10/26/22, OLIVIA DEANDRA APPEARED AT THE HUDSON MUNICIPAL COURT FOR AN OPEN CASE. DEANDRA WAS FOUND TO HAVE AN OUTSTANDING WARRANT FOR HER ARREST FOR FAILING TO APPEAR IN THE WELD COUNTY COURT.
DEANDRA WAS TRANSPORTED TO THE WELD COUNTY JAIL WITHOUT INCIDENT.
Location
50 S BEECH ST
HUDSON, CO 80642
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22HP03493