Active Warrant
Age
30
Race
White
Gender
Male
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Active warrant as of Monday, June 3, 2024.
Don't hesitate to call the Montezuma-Cortez Dispatch for any timely information regarding this person - Dial 970-565-8441.
Tips can also be submitted anonymously or with contact information through the Crimewatch mobile app and website. (www.CortezPD.org)
###
Location
Cortez, CO 81321
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes