8/5/2026 ACTIVE WARRANT FOR ARREST
Age
57
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Black
CRIMEWATCH - Montezuma County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Cortez Police Department.