8/5/2026 ACTIVE WARRANT FOR ARREST
Age
34
Race
American Indian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Montezuma County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Cortez Police Department.