8/5/2026 ACTIVE WARRANT FOR ARREST
Age
41
Race
American Indian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Montezuma County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Cortez Police Department.