8/5/2026 ACTIVE WARRANT FOR ARREST
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Montezuma County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Cortez Police Department.