ARRESTED
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Update 7/8/24 1:45 pm - Felony bond set at $10,000 cash or surety - next court date is set for 7/24/24.
Arrest by the Montezuma County Sheriff's Department on 7/7/2024.
Case numbers: 24M346, 24M343, 24M222, 24M310, 24M307, 24T209, 23JD67
###
Location
Cortez, CO 81321
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
Incident # 24001223, 24001246, 1201, 1103,1098, 933,818,786, 12301704