Violation of a Protection order
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 02/16/2024 at approximately 3:04pm, officer(s) with the Craig Police Department were dispatched to a disturbance located at 410 Tucker Street (Alpine Apartments). On arrival and after investigation, the above female was taken into custody for Violation of Protection Order.
Location
410 Tucker Street
Alpine Aprtments
Craig, CO 81625
Arrest Date
Feb 16, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
P2400226