THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.