To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
BURGLARY
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/27/2026 for failure to appear for Miscellaneous Criminal Hearings.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Apr 27, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Burglary
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2005-0066
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing