To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Bench warrant issued on 11/03/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Wildwood, NJ
Date Issued
Nov 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1325
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.