CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE PROPERTY
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 8/21/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-2818