To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FORGERY-ALTER WRITING
Age
36
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued for failure to appear for Trial.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jun 1, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-0015
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing