To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 9/23/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.,
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Sep 23, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-3766
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing