To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIM TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 7/8/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jul 8, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-0147
Reference ID