To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 4/29/2026 for failure to appear Pre-Trial Conferencec/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Apr 29, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-5442
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing