OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
Bench Warrant issued on 7/1/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea. Defendant has three bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Jul 1, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-2683
Reference ID
2025-2683
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.