(F3) THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.