To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
32
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant was issued on 5/9/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has three bench warrants in total.
Location
Elizabeth, NJ 07201
Date Issued
May 9, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1676
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing