(1 COUNT) RETAIL THEFT (F3)
Age
32
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Joshua Kyle Null of Columbia Avenue, York PA is wanted for a retail theft that occurred on 07/09/2025 at Walmart located at 1000 Town Center Drive, where he stole $703.00 worth of merchandise.
Joshua Kyle Null was charged with 1 count of Retail Theft (F3). A warrant was issued for his arrest on 11/06/2025.
If you know the whereabouts of Mr. Null, please call 911 or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
1000 Town Center Drive
Walmart
York, PA 17408
Date Issued
Oct 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-375-25
Reference ID
46-25-03319
Issuing Authority
19-2-03
Holding Department
West Manchester Township Police Department