****SUSPECT HAS BEEN IDENTIFIED***
We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photos regarding a retail theft at Kohls located at 200 Town Center Dr in West Manchester Township on March 22, 2023 & April 4, 2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the male suspect, please contact Officer Colin Harner at 717.792.9514, charner@wmtwp.com, or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 TOWN CENTER DR
York, PA 17408
Date
Apr 4, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
46-23-01402
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.