**MALE SUSPECT HAS BEEN IDENTIFIED**
We are attempting to identify the male and female suspects in the attached photos regarding a retail theft of a Roomba vacuum that occurred at Kohls located at 200 Town Center Dr in West Manchester Township on 05/01/2023.
If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspects, please contact Officer Dave Coates at 717-792-9514, dcoates@wmtwp.com or submit a tip via Crimewatch.
Location
200 Town Center Drive
Kohl's
York, PA 17408
Date
May 4, 2023
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.