**THIS SUSPECT BEEN IDENTIFIED AND CHARGED**
IDENTIFICATION ASSISTANCE NEEDED! PLEASE SHARE!
We are attempting to identify the female in the attached photo regarding a retail theft that occurred at WalMart located at 1000 Town Center Drive in West Manchester Township on 11/8/2019. If you have any information regarding the identity of the suspect, please contact Officer Zachary Martz at (717) 792-9514 or zmartz@wmtwp.com.
Thank you.
Location
WalMart
1000 Town Center Drive
York, PA 17408
Date
Nov 11, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Manchester Township Police Department.